Clasificación


Nombre Tiempo Mes Año
1 DPP 00:31:36 7 2019
2 Willy Fogosas 00:36:40 1 2019
3 everBoy 00:38:34 9 2019
4 Mojitos Madrid 00:38:36 6 2019
5 Tatochis 00:39:13 7 2019
6 Green squadron 00:40:13 9 2019
7 Paletos Viajeros 00:40:15 7 2019
8 Gold squadron 00:40:53 9 2019
9 Red squadron 00:40:54 9 2019
10 Los 4 kásticos 00:42:04 10 2019
11 Equipo Pepe 00:42:49 11 2019
12 Colombia 00:43:23 9 2019
13 Cuba 00:44:47 9 2019
14 Bat 00:45:01 11 2019
15 Equipo Luigi 00:45:48 7 2019
16 Marianito 00:47:32 7 2019
17 GrijelmadA 00:47:38 4 2019
18 Zazpi 00:47:39 11 2019
19 urdanets 00:47:42 3 2019
20 Bilbainitos2 00:47:47 6 2019
21 The Gang 00:48:13 7 2019
22 Patxi 1 00:48:36 3 2019
23 Las 4 fantásticas 00:48:52 10 2019
24 Superación 00:48:53 10 2019
25 Blue squadron 00:49:10 9 2019
26 Equipo Jordi 00:49:49 11 2019
27 Mojitos Bilbao 00:50:42 6 2019
28 Muñoz se casa B 00:50:43 9 2019
29 Leones 00:50:56 9 2019
30 Tellmewow 00:50:57 6 2019
31 Tigres 00:51:21 9 2019
32 Darth Vader 00:51:27 7 2019
33 Izarza 00:51:48 10 2019
34 Compromiso 00:51:54 10 2019
35 Vicent-A 00:52:03 8 2019
36 Parrander@s 00:52:44 8 2019
37 Edujoy 00:52:51 6 2019
38 Muñoz se casa C 00:53:07 9 2019
39 Puntonet 00:53:12 6 2019
40 Equipo Gus 00:53:52 5 2019
41 L@s bruj@s de Norte 00:53:58 6 2019
42 Kirmenak 00:54:05 7 2019
43 Bilbainitos4 00:54:15 6 2019
44 copetxi 00:54:38 12 2018
45 Bost 00:56:11 11 2019
46 MIERDASECS 00:56:30 3 2019
47 Bilbainitos3 00:57:24 6 2019
48 Matxupilami 00:57:55 8 2019
49 java1 00:58:01 6 2019
50 Equipo K 00:58:11 10 2019
51 Milan 00:58:12 7 2019
52 Bilbainitos1 00:58:21 6 2019
53 Banderolas 00:58:28 7 2019
54 MELENAS 00:58:38 6 2019
55 21Abril 00:58:46 7 2019
56 Puntuales 00:59:04 6 2019
57 las3torres 00:59:09 12 2018
58 Sorgaitz 00:59:28 6 2019
59 Equipo Mario 00:59:36 7 2019
60 eup 00:59:45 12 2018
61 Equipo nieve 01:00:19 5 2019
62 Grijelmo B 01:00:20 4 2019
63 La esquina Friki 01:00:31 9 2019
64 Éster 01:01:03 8 2019
65 Badajo 01:01:18 6 2019
66 El círculo de Oro 01:01:39 9 2019
67 Honestidad 01:01:47 10 2019
68 Supernenas 01:01:49 1 2019
69 Equipo A 01:01:49 10 2019
70 La boda de Esme 01:02:23 8 2019
71 Vivelafrance 01:02:51 2 2019
72 Supernenas 01:03:35 10 2019
73 Bi 01:03:38 11 2019
74 chicas 30 01:03:42 5 2019
75 Gafollas 01:04:17 6 2019
76 Melenazos 01:04:43 6 2019
77 Arenas 01:04:57 8 2019
78 moteros 01:05:13 12 2018
79 Castor herido 01:06:04 7 2019
80 Las Cerebrito 01:06:54 6 2019
81 azkarrak2 01:07:39 2 2019
82 Txurris 01:07:52 10 2019
83 Muñoz se casa A 01:07:52 9 2019
84 Papito 01:07:56 10 2019
85 Hiru 01:08:09 11 2019
86 Los Aston Birra 01:08:11 6 2019
87 balbainos 01:08:49 12 2018
88 everGirls 01:09:37 9 2019
89 Casa Stark 01:09:44 5 2019
90 Casa Targaryen 01:09:45 5 2019
91 Casa Lannister 01:10:40 5 2019
92 flubber 01:10:43 2 2019
93 Tramboliko 01:10:45 7 2019
94 Sombrerero Loco 01:10:49 10 2019
95 Itzi 01:11:11 9 2019
96 Cencerr@s molones 01:11:54 6 2019
97 Las mejores 01:12:28 1 2019
98 Vainas 01:12:38 9 2019
99 Chocolate 01:12:41 10 2019
100 Generosidad 01:14:06 10 2019
101 la segundo equipo 01:15:04 3 2019
102 Rattata 01:15:09 4 2019
103 Reina de corazones 01:15:25 10 2019
104 Yoda 01:15:30 7 2019
105 Kurtimiento 01:15:41 10 2019
106 la primer equipo 01:16:00 3 2019
107 Muñoz se casa D 01:16:38 9 2019
108 Madrileños 01:16:42 12 2018
109 Guei 01:16:46 7 2019
110 Zacapa 01:16:55 6 2019
111 Los txurritos 01:17:18 9 2019
112 Cumpleañeros 01:18:08 6 2019
113 Rosa 01:19:45 9 2019
114 Las txupis 01:21:10 1 2019
115 Maca 01:22:42 7 2019
116 Neji 01:23:14 7 2019
117 Las txaris 01:23:22 1 2019
118 Team Gin 01:23:26 10 2019
119 Munyteam 01:24:44 12 2018
120 San Juan 01:27:23 10 2019
121 Aranisa 01:40:35 6 2019
122 Ana 01:52:15 9 2019
123 Sei 02:01:25 11 2019
124 Palillo 03:00:00 7 2019
125 ZgzTeam 05:57:32 11 2019
Nombre Tiempo Mes Año